AB-D7 Z

Abraçadeira dupla zincada M7 AB-D7 Z

Abraçadeira dupla para fixar em paralelo tubos leves de Ø10 a Ø28 mm (conforme o modelo),com uma porca embutida M7. Pode ser utilizada para instalar tubos de PVC,cobre ou aço em instalações sanitárias,de gás ou elétricas. Possui aberturas laterais. Fabricada em aço zincado.
Variantes do produto
CódigoMedidaØ D [mm]Uds. CaixaUds. MasterboxEANInfo. Técnica
ABDZ708108-108-10506008423533824929
ABDZ7101210-1210-12506008423533824936
ABDZ7121412-1412-14506008423533824943
ABDZ7141614-1614-16506008423533824950
ABDZ7161816-1816-18506008423533824967
ABDZ7182018-2018-20503008423533824974
ABDZ7202220-2220-22503008423533824981
ABDZ7222422-2422-24503008423533824998
ABDZ7262826-2826-28503008423533825001

Solicitar mais informações

TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L. informs that the personal data provided voluntarily on this website will be processed and incorporated into the corresponding files, responsibility of TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L, is reported at the time of personal data collection, although, according to the specific case, its purpose may be any of the following: attention to your referred request, complaint or question, established relationship maintenance, comprehensive and commercial customer management, accounting and billing or sending communications, including electronic media, news and activities related to TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L.

The data in our files are strictly confidential and shall be treated with the utmost confidentiality and shall comply with all the requirements provided for the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016.

According to Data Protection legislation, you are strongly advised not to send high-level personal data, such as those relating to health, as they are not encoded or encrypted. Should these details be sent, it is done so under your sole responsibility.

The user may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition under the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016 by sending a letter together with a photocopy of your ID, to P.I. La Portalada II | c/ Segador 13, 26006 | Logroño (La Rioja).
Read more
AB-D7 Z

AB-D7 Z

Abraçadeira dupla M7. Zincada

    Fixações metálicas
    Fixações para construções em aço
    Fixações químicas
    Fixações plásticas
    Fixações e acessórios para sistemas de isolamento térmico (ETICS)
    Fixações para materiais ocos
    Rebites
    Acessórios para cabos e correntes
    Acessórios para vinhedo gradeado
    Cultivo protegido
    Vedaões e gaiolas
    Fixações e acessórios para placa de gesso
    Fixação direta
    Parafusos para telhados e fachadas
    Parafusos broca, rosca chapa e PVC
    Parafusos para madeira
    Escápulas, pitões/camarões e pontas
    Conetores para madeira
    Parafusos normalizados
    Brocas, pontas e acessórios
    Abraçadeiras metálicas pesadas
    Abraçadeiras metálicas leves
    Sistemas de proteção contra incêndios
    Suportes de caleira
    Abraçadeiras plásticas
    Perfis e suportes
    Sistemas de instalação e fixações para painéis solares
    Varão roscado e acessórios de fixação
    Fixação para sanitários e climatização
    DIY

    FORMAÇÃO TÉCNICA

    O nosso departamento de engenharia coloca à sua disposição formações específicas e personalizadas nos diferentes temas relacionados com o mundo da fixação: fixações metálicas ou químicas, sistemas de instalação, normas, realização de cálculos…

    TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L. informs that the personal data provided voluntarily on this website will be processed and incorporated into the corresponding files, responsibility of TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L, is reported at the time of personal data collection, although, according to the specific case, its purpose may be any of the following: attention to your referred request, complaint or question, established relationship maintenance, comprehensive and commercial customer management, accounting and billing or sending communications, including electronic media, news and activities related to TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L.

    The data in our files are strictly confidential and shall be treated with the utmost confidentiality and shall comply with all the requirements provided for the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016.

    According to Data Protection legislation, you are strongly advised not to send high-level personal data, such as those relating to health, as they are not encoded or encrypted. Should these details be sent, it is done so under your sole responsibility.

    The user may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition under the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016 by sending a letter together with a photocopy of your ID, to P.I. La Portalada II | c/ Segador 13, 26006 | Logroño (La Rioja).
    Ler mais

    VISITAS À OBRA

    O nosso departamento de engenharia coloca à sua disposição formações específicas e personalizadas nos diferentes temas relacionados com o mundo da fixação: fixações metálicas ou químicas, sistemas de instalação, normas, realização de cálculos…

    TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L. informs that the personal data provided voluntarily on this website will be processed and incorporated into the corresponding files, responsibility of TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L, is reported at the time of personal data collection, although, according to the specific case, its purpose may be any of the following: attention to your referred request, complaint or question, established relationship maintenance, comprehensive and commercial customer management, accounting and billing or sending communications, including electronic media, news and activities related to TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L.

    The data in our files are strictly confidential and shall be treated with the utmost confidentiality and shall comply with all the requirements provided for the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016.

    According to Data Protection legislation, you are strongly advised not to send high-level personal data, such as those relating to health, as they are not encoded or encrypted. Should these details be sent, it is done so under your sole responsibility.

    The user may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition under the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016 by sending a letter together with a photocopy of your ID, to P.I. La Portalada II | c/ Segador 13, 26006 | Logroño (La Rioja).
    Ler mais

    SERVIÇOS DE ENGENHARIA E REALIZAÇÃO DE CÁLCULOS

    TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L. informs that the personal data provided voluntarily on this website will be processed and incorporated into the corresponding files, responsibility of TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L, is reported at the time of personal data collection, although, according to the specific case, its purpose may be any of the following: attention to your referred request, complaint or question, established relationship maintenance, comprehensive and commercial customer management, accounting and billing or sending communications, including electronic media, news and activities related to TÉCNICAS EXPANSIVAS S.L.

    The data in our files are strictly confidential and shall be treated with the utmost confidentiality and shall comply with all the requirements provided for the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016.

    According to Data Protection legislation, you are strongly advised not to send high-level personal data, such as those relating to health, as they are not encoded or encrypted. Should these details be sent, it is done so under your sole responsibility.

    The user may at any time exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition under the provisions of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) 2016 by sending a letter together with a photocopy of your ID, to P.I. La Portalada II | c/ Segador 13, 26006 | Logroño (La Rioja).
    Ler mais